DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
12 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
3 - 2 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg |
MF Flémalle |
14 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
MF Flémalle |
9 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Olympic Huy |
6 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
7 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg |
Bres-Droixhe |
11 - 4 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Dison |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MF Flémalle |
22 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
5 - 0 fft |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne |
0 - 5 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Sherw Juprel B |
N.C. |
|
Marseille Lg A |
MFC Le Beyne |
13 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
7 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Marseille Lg B |
5 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe 1/2(Dia) |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchester Sg |
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU seraing A |
Sherw Juprel B |
12 - 1 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Olympic Huy |
4 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
BJ Grâce |
MF Flémalle |
13 - 1 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg B |
0 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 2 (2-0) |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Essal Verviers |
Marseille Lg A |
2 - 5 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Sherw Juprelle |
0 - 5 fft |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
Essal Verviers |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Marseille Lg A |
AJS Ougrée |
16 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
ONU seraing |
HOJ La Préalle |
7 - 0 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
MFC Le Beyne B |
37 - 0 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg B |
4 - 7 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Marseille Lg A |
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Olympic Huy |
Marseille Lg A |
12 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne |
5 - 0 fft |
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne |
8 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Sherw Juprelle |
Marseille Lg A |
10 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg B |
3 - 2 |
|
MF Flémalle |
AJS ougrée |
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe 1/4(Min) |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Pesteam Esneux |
18 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 0 fft |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
Test match |
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg |
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
HOJ La Préalle |
5 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne A |
14 - 5 |
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne B |
12 - 3 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 0 |
|
MF Dison |
Marseille Lg |
12 - 4 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
AJS ougrée |
11 - 4 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
MF Flémalle |
5 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 24 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Sherw Juprel B |
ONU Seraing B |
3 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Sherw Juprel A |
BJ Grâce |
7 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Essal Verviers |
10 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg B |
5 - 2 |
|
Bres-Droixhe |
MF Dison |
1 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Marseille Lg |
4 - 11 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Dolphins Cala |
3 - 23 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
MF Flémalle |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
6 - 4 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 6 |
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg B |
1 - 8 |
|
MF Dison |
MFC Le Beyne B |
5 - 0 fft |
|
MF Dison |
MFC Le Beyne A |
5 - 0 fft |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
11 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Olympic Huy |
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
HOJ La Préalle |
MFC Le Beyne B |
13 - 8 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Sherw Juprel A |
3 - 3 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
AJS ougrée |
1 - 11 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Marseille Lg A |
5 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diabl) |
|
|
|
|
Popeye Fléron |
Marseille Lg |
1 - 17 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
Olympic Huy |
2 - 7 |
|
ONU Seraing B |
AJS ougrée |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
Sherw Juprel A |
0 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Flémalle B |
5 - 0 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Marseille Lg B |
5 - 12 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
MF Flémalle B |
6 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Essal Verviers |
15 - 2 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Olympic Huy |
1 - 17 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
MF Flémalle |
29 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 23 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Marseille Lg B |
5 - 0 fft |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Marseille Lg A |
1 - 17 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Flémalle |
22 - 5 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 19 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
MF Dison |
5 - 4 |
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg A |
3 - 3 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Marseille Lg |
1 - 34 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 0fft |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
MF Dison |
0 - 24 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Flémalle |
12 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Sherw juprel B |
N.J. |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Sherw juprel A |
8 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
MFC Le Beyne |
19 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle B |
ONU Seraing |
12 - 1 |
|
Manchester Sg |
Popeye Fléron |
16 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle A |
Olympic Huy |
1 - 24 |
|
MF Flémalle B |
MFC Le Beyne |
8 - 2 |
|
BJ Grâce |
MF Flémalle A |
15 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Audio Waremme |
7 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Manchester Sg |
10 - 2 |
|
Manchester Sg |
Popeye Fléron |
3 - 3 |
|
Audio Waremme |
AJS Ougrée |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Sherw Juprelle |
14 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg A |
10 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg C |
MFC Le Beyne A |
16 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
AJS Ougrée |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Manchestr Sg B |
5 - 6 |
|
Audio Waremme |
ONU Seraing |
5 - 0 fft |
|
AJS Ougrée |
MFC Le Beyne A |
21 - 1 |
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne B |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg |
4 - 6 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
MFC Le Beyne A |
15 - 8 |
|
MF Flémalle |
MF Dison |
6 - 12 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Marseille Lg B |
3 - 9 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Popeye Fléron |
5 - 4 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Sherw Juprel A |
5 - 4 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
MFC Le Beyne |
13 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing B |
ONU Seraing A |
2 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
Popeye Fléron |
2 - 9 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne |
7 - 0 |
|
Manchester Sg |
Marseille Lg B |
arrêté |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
6 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Sherw Juprelle |
8 -3 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 32 |
|
Olympic Huy |
MFC Le Beyne B |
5 - 0 fft |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
PESTeam Esneux |
5 - 0 fft |
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 5 fft |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Bres-Droixhe |
MFC Le Beyne A |
22 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne B |
22 - 2 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 18 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne B |
22 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MF Flémalle |
12 - 6 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
Marseille Lg |
6 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Scol) |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchester Sg |
2 - 7 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne |
20 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
1 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
AJS ougrée |
6 - 7 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Popeye Fléron |
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
Manchester Sg |
Marseille Lg |
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Olympic Huy |
3 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
AJS Ougrée |
12 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 8 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Popeye Fléron |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle A |
BJ Grâce |
0 - 17 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
PESTeam Esneux |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
AJS ougrée |
N.J. |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
28 - 3 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 2 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Olympic Huy |
11 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg C |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 3 |
|
MF Dison |
MFC Le Beyne A |
17 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
Manchestr Sg A |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Bres-Droixhe |
AJS Ougrée |
0 - 5 fft |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
HOJ La Préalle |
3 - 7 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne A |
13 - 5 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Dolphins Cala |
9 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg |
MF Flémalle |
5 - 0 fft |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
Manchestr Sg B |
7 - 0 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Popeye Fléron |
8 - 1 |
|
MFC le Beyne |
Marseille Lg A |
0 - 5 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
ONU seraing |
9 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Marseille Lg C |
0 - 9 |
|
Olympic Huy |
Sherw Juprel B |
8 - 3 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
ONU Seraing A |
2 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
MF Flémalle |
13 - 0 |
|
MFC le Beyne |
BJ Grâce |
0 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Marseille Lg C |
7 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 21 |
|
MFC le Beyne B |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 13 |
|
Olympic Huy |
MF Flémalle |
15 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg C |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchestr Sg A |
6 - 5 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
MF Flémalle |
11 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Bres-Droixhe |
8 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MF Dison |
5 - 11 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
MF Flémalle |
6 - 6 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
Dolphins Cala |
9 - 8 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Sherw Juprel A |
20 - 3 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne |
12 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
MF Flémalle |
9 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
AJS Ougrée |
13 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Sherw Juprel B |
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg A |
4 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
ONU Seraing A |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MF Flémalle |
6 - 0 |
|
BJ Grâce |
ONU Seraing C |
11 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Marseille Lg A |
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 2 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Marseille Lg C |
1 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
27 - 1 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 19 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
18 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Bres-Droixhe |
5 - 3 |
|
MF Dison |
Audio Waremme |
N.J. |
|
Marseille Lg A |
MFC Le Beyne A |
25 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
19 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg |
MF Flémalle |
17 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
ONU Seraing |
3 - 5 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
N.J. |
|
MF Dison |
Dolphins Cala |
4 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne A |
2 - 15 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Flémalle |
2 - 6 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg A |
1 - 11 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 21 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 28 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle A |
Manchester Sg |
0 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
Marseille Lg A |
2 - 4 |
|
ONU Seraing B |
Marseille Lg C |
0 - 8 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchestr Sg A |
3 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
MF Flémalle |
6 - 0 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Marseille Lg B |
1 - 13 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
BJ Grâce |
3 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Sherw Juprelle |
0 - 11 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
MFC Le Beyne A |
5 - 0 fft |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Flémalle |
1 - 2 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
MFC Le Beyne B |
4 - 16 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Olympic Huy |
PESTeam Esneux |
5 - 6 |
|
Essal Verviers |
Audio Waremme |
0 - 16 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Olympic Huy |
5 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MF Dison |
1 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
5 - 5 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg B |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Audio Waremme |
1 - 9 |
|
MF Dison |
Bres-Droixhe |
7 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg |
3 - 3 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
MF Flémalle |
4 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Marseille Lg |
4 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
MFC Le Beyne A |
3 - 16 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
Audio Waremme |
4 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Dolphins Cala |
1 - 33 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Scol) |
|
|
|
|
Manchester Sg |
ONU Seraing |
9 - 3 |
|
MF Dison |
HOJ La Préalle |
5 - 0 fft |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Popeye Fléron |
10 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 5 |
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne |
15 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
ONU Seraing |
7 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Sherw Juprel B |
15 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg |
MF Flémalle A |
11 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing A |
0 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
AJS Ougrée |
19 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
1 - 7 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Popeye Fléron |
2 - 6 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
BJ Grâce |
5 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne |
ONU Seraing |
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio waremme |
Sherw Juprelle |
6 - 6 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg A |
5 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Olympic Huy |
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
ONU Seraing |
6 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Marseille Lg A |
7- 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne A |
34 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg C |
MF Dison |
7 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
23 - 0 |
|
MF Flémalle |
AJS Ougrée |
0 - 28 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg |
ONU Seraing |
7 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 2 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
6 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg |
MFC Le Beyne B |
22 - 3 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
MF Flémalle |
25 - 2 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
MF Dison |
5 - 4 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Sherw Juprel B |
2 - 4 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 5 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 14 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
MFC Le Beyne |
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Diablo) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
AJS Ougrée |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing B |
Marseille Lg A |
4 - 5 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Marseille Lg C |
1 - 18 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne |
N.J. |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Marseille Lg B |
4 -13 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
BJ Grâce |
Olympic Huy |
3 - 7 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
AJS Ougrée |
8 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Audio Waremme |
3 - 9 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
PESTeam Esneux |
5 - 0 fft |
|
Sherw Juprelle |
MFC Le Beyne A |
N.J. |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 7 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 26 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Olympic Huy |
3 - 2 ar |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne B |
9 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Manchestr Sg B |
4- 5 |
|
Bres-Droixhe |
Manchestr Sg C |
N.C. |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 22 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
AJS Ougrée |
0 - 25 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
5 - 6 |
|
Marseille Lg |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 24 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Flémalle |
32 - 1 |
|
MF Dison |
HOJ La Préalle |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Scol) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Audio Waremme |
7 - 1 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
6 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Manchestr Sg A |
7 - 1 |
|
MFC le Beyne |
Sherw Juprel A |
1 - 8 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Popeye Fléron |
8 - 3 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
ONU Seraing |
4 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg C |
Manchestr Sg A |
8 - 2 |
|
Olympic Huy |
ONU Seraing B |
4 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
ONU Seraing C |
9 - 0 |
|
MFC le Beyne |
Popeye Fléron |
0 - 8 |
|
BJ Grâce |
Manchestr Sg B |
16 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
MFC le Beyne A |
Essal Verviers |
0- 5 fft |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MFC le Beyne B |
MF Flémalle |
14 - 4 |
|
Olympic Huy |
AJS Ougrée |
14 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
AJS Ougrée |
15 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
MF Dison |
0 - 8 |
|
MFC le Beyne A |
Bres-Droixhe |
1 - 22 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
ONU Seraing |
5 - 0 fft |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Flémalle |
29 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg |
Dolphins Cala |
5 - 3 |
|
MFC le Beyne A |
Audio Waremme |
3 - 7 |
|
MFC le Beyne B |
HOJ La Préalle |
2 - 16 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg B |
4 - 12 |
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
Popeye Fléron |
Manchester Sg |
1 - 16 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
Bres-Droixhe |
MFC Le Beyne A |
26 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MF Flémalle |
17 - 2 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 9 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 5 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
3 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg A |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing B |
7 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
ONU Seraing C |
15 - 0 |
|
BJ Grâce |
Sherw Juprel A |
6 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg C |
3 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg C |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg B |
3 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
ONU Seraing |
5 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MF Dison |
0 - 29 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
ONU Seraing |
3 - 7 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MF Flémalle |
20 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Dison |
5 - 0 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 9 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Sherw Juprel B |
4 - 4 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
MFC Le Beyne |
3 - 3 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Manchestr Sg B |
5 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Popeye Fléron |
17 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
Marseille Lg C |
1 - 6 |
|
ONU Seraing B |
Sherw Juprel B |
2 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
MFC Le Beyne |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
Olympic Huy |
BJ Grâce |
3 - 8 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Popeye Fléron |
8 - 2 |
|
MF Flémalle B |
ONU Seraing |
1 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Essal Verviers |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne B |
0 - 18 |
|
Olympic Huy |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
AJS Ougrée |
5 - 15 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Bres-Droixhe |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
MFC Le Beyne B |
11 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Cad) |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne B |
21 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MF Dison |
2 - 4 |
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne A |
12 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg |
Manchestr Sg B |
1 - 3 |
|
HOJ La Préalle |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 4 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg A |
4 - 8 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Manchestr Sg B |
1 - 5 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
ONU Seraing |
2 - 1 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
AJS Ougrée |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 1 |
|
Olympic Huy |
AJS Ougrée |
6 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Manchestr Sg B |
7 - 0 |
|
BJ Grâce |
MFC Le Beyne |
12 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Essal Verviers |
Audio Waremme |
0 - 8 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
PESTeam Esneux |
5 - 26 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 33 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
ONU Seraing |
8 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MF Dison |
3 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Manchestr Sg C |
1 - 18 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
MF Flémalle |
17 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
MF Flémalle |
16 - 2 |
|
Marseille Lg |
Audio Waremme |
6 - 7 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
ONU Seraing |
4 - 7 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Manchestr Sg A |
3 - 17 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Manchestr Sg B |
1 - 18 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg B |
4 - 4 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
MF Flémalle |
3 - 7 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
ONU Seraing B |
4 - 4 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
ONU Seraing A |
1 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
BJ Grâce |
0 - 9 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Manchestr Sg B |
9 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Prém) |
|
|
|
|
Olympic Huy |
MF Flémalle A |
10 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Sherw Juprelle |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 5 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Marseille Lg A |
7 - 14 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
21 - 3 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
ONU Seraing |
15 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Bres-Droixhe |
9 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 26 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
MF Flémalle |
10 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg B |
NJ |
|
ONU Seraing |
Dolphins Cala |
3 - 2 |
|
Marseille Lg |
MF Dison |
2 - 6 |
|
MF Flémalle |
HOJ La Préalle |
2 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Scol) |
|
|
|
|
HOJ La Préalle |
MFC Le Beyne |
21 - 4 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 3 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 10 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
MF Flémalle |
1 - 17 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
15 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
ONU Seraing B |
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
BJ Grâce |
1 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 1 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
MF Flémalle |
4 - 1 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
ONU Seraing C |
2 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
PESTeam Esneux |
8 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Essal Verviers |
22 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Sherw Juprelle |
3 - 27 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg A |
5 - 5 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Olympic Huy |
4 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 4 |
|
Manchestr Sg C |
Bres-Droixhe |
6 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Marseille Lg A |
1 - 20 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
22 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg |
3 - 7 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 1 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
HOJ La Préalle |
5 - 10 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
23 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
2 - 17 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 3 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg B |
2 - 10 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
MF Flémalle |
1 - 17 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
15 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
ONU Seraing B |
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
BJ Grâce |
1 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Sherw Juprel A |
2 - 1 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
MF Flémalle |
4 - 1 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
ONU Seraing C |
2 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
PESTeam Esneux |
8 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Essal Verviers |
22 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Sherw Juprelle |
3 - 27 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg A |
5 - 5 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Olympic Huy |
4 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Audio Waremme |
2 - 4 |
|
Manchestr Sg C |
Bres-Droixhe |
6 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Marseille Lg A |
1 - 20 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
ONU Seraing |
22 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Marseille Lg |
3 - 7 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Audio Waremme |
5 - 1 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
HOJ La Préalle |
5 - 10 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
MFC Le Beyne B |
23 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
2 - 17 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
9 - 1 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg B |
4 - 13 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
MFC Le Beyne |
11 - 2 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 15 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
5 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
ONU Seraing A |
6 - 4 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg C |
0 - 5 |
|
Olympic Huy |
Manchestr Sg A |
6 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
Manchestr Sg B |
N.J. |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Popeye Fléron |
10 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
PESTeam Esneux |
11 - 1 |
|
Sherw Juprelle |
Essal Verviers |
9 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
MF Flémalle |
12 - 0 |
|
Olympic Huy |
Marseille Lg B |
6 - 19 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe (Min) |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MFC Le Beyne A |
28 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Manchestr Sg B |
5 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
MFC Le Beyne B |
27 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MFC Le Beyne A |
10 - 4 |
|
Marseille Lg |
ONU Seraing |
6 - 6 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
AJS Ougrée |
6 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Popeye Fléron |
6 - 1 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 6 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
ONU Seraing |
1 - 1 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Sherw Juprel A |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Marseille Lg C |
1 - 10 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Olympic Huy |
1 - 17 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Popeye Fléron |
13 - 1 |
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing C |
1 - 0 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Sherw Juprel A |
0 - 11 |
|
BJ Grâce |
Marseille Lg B |
6 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MFC Le Beyne A |
20 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Marseille Lg C |
4 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
1 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
MFC Le Beyne B |
24 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MF Dison |
8 - 0 |
|
Manchestr Sg C |
Marseille Lg A |
5 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
MF Flémalle |
ONU Seraing |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
MF Dison |
6 - 2 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Flémalle |
13 - 0 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
Marseille Lg |
1 - 6 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
HOJ La Préalle |
4 - 18 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
ONU Seraing |
1 - 20 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Popeye Fléron |
3 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
MF Flémalle |
8 - 6 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Manchestr Sg B |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
Manchestr Sg A |
2 - 9 |
|
ONU Seraing B |
Olympic Huy |
2 - 3 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Sherw Juprel B |
9 - 2 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Marseille Lg A |
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg B |
4 - 5 |
|
Essal Verviers |
PESTeam Esneux |
1 - 11 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
MFC Le Beyne B |
3 - 12 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Flémalle |
29 - 0 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Olympic Huy |
6 - 13 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Audio Waremme |
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
AJS Ougrée |
MFC Le Beyne B |
33 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Manchestr Sg A |
4 - 5 |
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 3 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
MF Dison |
1 - 6 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg |
0 - 8 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
ONU seraing |
4 - 0 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
MF Flémalle |
11 - 0 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
AJS Ougrée |
7 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
Sherw Juprel B |
13 - 1 |
|
Olympic Huy |
Marseille Lg C |
5 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
MFC Le Beyne |
15 - 1 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
MF Flémalle |
11 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Essal Verviers |
22 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
MFC Le Beyne A |
17 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Audio Waremme |
9 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg B |
AJS Ougrée |
26 - 3 |
|
Olympic Huy |
ONU seraing |
15 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MFC Le Beyne A |
24 - 1 |
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Manchestr Sg C |
5 - 1 |
|
MF Dison |
Marseille Lg A |
4 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
MF Flémalle |
24 - 0 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
AJS Ougrée |
5 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg B |
Dolphins Cala |
10 - 5 |
|
Manchestr Sg A |
HOJ La Préalle |
5 - 4 |
|
MF Dison |
ONU seraing |
6 - 5 |
|
Marseille Lg |
MFC Le Beyne A |
14 - 3 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Audio Waremme |
1 - 9 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 23 |
|
MF Flémalle |
Marseille Lg B |
0 - 17 |
|
Marseille Lg A |
AJS Ougrée |
1 - 3 |
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Popeye Fléron |
1 - 7 |
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
AJS Ougrée |
5 - 0 |
|
ONU Seraing B |
Manchestr Sg A |
3 - 9 |
|
Marseille Lg C |
Olympic Huy |
8 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing C |
Manchestr Sg B |
1 - 13 |
|
MF Flémalle |
BJ Grâce |
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Marseille Lg A |
8 - 0 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Marseille Lg C |
2 - 28 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Marseille Lg B |
1 - 42 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Manchestr Sg A |
6 - 14 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
Marseille Lg A |
Bres-Droixhe |
7 - 4 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 24 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
AJS Ougrée |
1 - 16 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
Dolphins Cala |
6 - 2 |
|
ONU Seraing |
MF Dison |
5 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 17 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 20 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne |
Manchestr Sg A |
0 - 21 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
AJS Ougrée |
3 - 1 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
MF Flémalle |
2 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
Sherw Juprel B |
Marseille Lg A |
3 - 9 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne |
ONU Seraing C |
3 - 3 |
|
Sherw Juprel A |
Marseille Lg B |
4 - 4 |
|
Popeye Fléron |
MF Flémalle |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
Audio Waremme |
0 - 22 |
|
Sherw Juprelle |
Marseille Lg C |
9 - 10 |
|
PESTeam Esneux |
Manchestr Sg B |
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
AJS Ougrée |
11 - 8 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS A |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Manchestr Sg C |
2 - 2 |
|
Bres-Droixhe |
Audio Waremme |
0 - 12 |
|
|
|
|
CADETS B |
|
|
|
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 23 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
MF Dison |
Audio Waremme |
4 - 2 |
|
MFC Le Beyne A |
ONU Seraing |
3 - 9 |
|
MFC Le Beyne B |
Marseille Lg |
5 - 17 |
DIABLOTINS |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing |
Sherw Juprel A |
1 - 13 |
|
Marseille Lg B |
Marseille Lg A |
8 - 2 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Sherw Juprel B |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
PRÉMINIMES A |
|
|
|
|
ONU Seraing A |
ONU Seraing B |
8 - 1 |
|
AJS Ougrée |
Sherw Juprel B |
10 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES B |
|
|
|
|
Manchestr Sg A |
Olympic Huy |
22 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
SCOLAIRES |
|
|
|
|
Audio Waremme |
MFC Le Beyne B |
21 - 2 |
|
ONU Seraing |
Manchestr Sg A |
1 - 5 |
|
MF Dison |
Manchestr Sg B |
3 - 1 |
|
Marseille Lg |
HOJ La Préalle |
3 - 5 |
|
Dolphins Cala |
MFC Le Beyne A |
14 - 4 |